Activities

Date Time Activity Organiser
Saturday 20 Jul 2019
Sunday 21 Jul 2019
Monday 22 Jul 2019 18:30 Explore Course Pete L
Tuesday 23 Jul 2019 08:30 Paddle DAY TIME ACTIVITY Tim W
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019 18:30 Club Night Pete L
Thursday 25 Jul 2019 00:00 Practice Night Mike S
Friday 26 Jul 2019 17:00 River Dee Jasmine W
Saturday 27 Jul 2019
Sunday 28 Jul 2019 13:00 Blakeney Tim W
Monday 29 Jul 2019 18:30 Explore Course Pete L
Tuesday 30 Jul 2019 18:30 This Girl Can Ann M
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 18:30 Club Night Mike S
Thursday 01 Aug 2019 18:30 Cleaning Rota / River Frontage Repair Stuart P
Friday 02 Aug 2019 18:30 Pool Session Mike S
Saturday 03 Aug 2019 09:00 Explore Assessment Pete L
Sunday 04 Aug 2019 00:00 Horstead Session Stuart P
Monday 05 Aug 2019
Tuesday 06 Aug 2019 00:00 Paddle / Walk / Bike Tim W
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 18:30 Club Night Peter S
Thursday 08 Aug 2019 18:30 Practice Night Trevor G
Friday 09 Aug 2019 00:00 Broads Paddle - SORRY Cancelled Tim W
Saturday 10 Aug 2019 13:00 Family Fun Day Pete L
Sunday 11 Aug 2019 00:00 Mill to Mill Swim Ann M
Sunday 11 Aug 2019 00:00 Snape to Slaughden Quay Tim W
Monday 12 Aug 2019
Tuesday 13 Aug 2019 18:30 This Girl Can Ann M
Wednesday 14 Aug 2019 18:30 Club Night Pia S
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 00:00 Tryweryn Weekend Pia S
Thursday 15 Aug 2019 18:30 Cleaning Rota/River Frontage Repair Stuart P
Friday 16 Aug 2019
Saturday 17 Aug 2019 00:00 South Devon Women's Sea Kayaking Festival Ann M
Sunday 18 Aug 2019
Monday 19 Aug 2019
Tuesday 20 Aug 2019
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019 18:30 Club Night Shaun D
Thursday 22 Aug 2019 18:30 Practice Night Ben H
Friday 23 Aug 2019
Saturday 24 Aug 2019 00:00 Oxford Trip Lee B
Sunday 25 Aug 2019
Monday 26 Aug 2019
Tuesday 27 Aug 2019 18:30 This Girl Can Ann M
Wednesday 28 Aug 2019 18:30 Club Night Simon A
Thursday 29 Aug 2019 18:30 Cleaning Rota / River Frontage Repair Stuart P
Friday 30 Aug 2019 00:00 East Runton / Cromer - Beach and Fish & Chips Tim W
Saturday 31 Aug 2019
Sunday 01 Sep 2019 00:00 Langley Staithe to Loddon Simon A
Monday 02 Sep 2019
Tuesday 03 Sep 2019 00:00 Paddle / Walk / Bike Tim W
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 18:30 Club Night Stuart P
Thursday 05 Sep 2019 19:00 Committee Meeting Stuart P
Friday 06 Sep 2019
Saturday 07 Sep 2019 00:00 Wye Trip Trevor G
Sunday 08 Sep 2019
Monday 09 Sep 2019
Tuesday 10 Sep 2019
Wednesday 11 Sep 2019 18:30 Club Night Tim W
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 19:00 Coaches Meeting Pete L
Friday 13 Sep 2019 19:00 Pool Session Simon A
Saturday 14 Sep 2019 00:00 Horstead to Barton Broad Ann M
Sunday 15 Sep 2019
Monday 16 Sep 2019
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 18:30 Club Night Tony C
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 18:30 Practice Night Mark W
Friday 20 Sep 2019
Saturday 21 Sep 2019 00:00 Scolt Head Island Ann M
Sunday 22 Sep 2019
Monday 23 Sep 2019
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 18:30 Club Night Trevor B
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 18:30 Cleaning Rota Stuart P
Friday 27 Sep 2019
Saturday 28 Sep 2019 00:00 Skydive Lewis G
Sunday 29 Sep 2019
Monday 30 Sep 2019
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 18:30 Club Night Trevor G
Thursday 03 Oct 2019
Friday 04 Oct 2019
Saturday 05 Oct 2019
Sunday 06 Oct 2019
Monday 07 Oct 2019
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 18:30 Club Night Vicky G
Thursday 10 Oct 2019
Friday 11 Oct 2019 19:00 Pool Session Lewis G
Saturday 12 Oct 2019 00:00 Whitewater Canoe Skills Trevor B
Sunday 13 Oct 2019
Monday 14 Oct 2019
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 18:30 Club Night Ben H
Thursday 17 Oct 2019
Friday 18 Oct 2019
Saturday 19 Oct 2019
Sunday 20 Oct 2019 00:00 Langley to Rockland Broad Ben H
Monday 21 Oct 2019
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 18:30 Club Night Alastair G
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 19:00 AGM Stuart P
Thursday 24 Oct 2019 00:00 Cleaning Rota Stuart P
Friday 25 Oct 2019
Saturday 26 Oct 2019 00:00 Inventory Day Stuart P
Sunday 27 Oct 2019
Monday 28 Oct 2019
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019
Thursday 31 Oct 2019
Friday 01 Nov 2019
Saturday 02 Nov 2019
Sunday 03 Nov 2019
Monday 04 Nov 2019
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019
Thursday 07 Nov 2019
Friday 08 Nov 2019
Saturday 09 Nov 2019
Sunday 10 Nov 2019
Monday 11 Nov 2019
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019
Thursday 14 Nov 2019
Friday 15 Nov 2019
Saturday 16 Nov 2019
Sunday 17 Nov 2019
Monday 18 Nov 2019
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019
Thursday 21 Nov 2019
Friday 22 Nov 2019
Saturday 23 Nov 2019
Sunday 24 Nov 2019
Monday 25 Nov 2019
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019
Thursday 28 Nov 2019
Friday 29 Nov 2019
Saturday 30 Nov 2019
Sunday 01 Dec 2019
Monday 02 Dec 2019
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019
Thursday 05 Dec 2019
Friday 06 Dec 2019
Saturday 07 Dec 2019
Sunday 08 Dec 2019
Monday 09 Dec 2019
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019
Thursday 12 Dec 2019
Friday 13 Dec 2019
Saturday 14 Dec 2019
Sunday 15 Dec 2019
Monday 16 Dec 2019
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019
Wednesday 18 Dec 2019
Thursday 19 Dec 2019
Friday 20 Dec 2019
Saturday 21 Dec 2019
Sunday 22 Dec 2019
Monday 23 Dec 2019
Tuesday 24 Dec 2019
Wednesday 25 Dec 2019
Thursday 26 Dec 2019
Friday 27 Dec 2019
Saturday 28 Dec 2019
Sunday 29 Dec 2019
Monday 30 Dec 2019
Tuesday 31 Dec 2019
Wednesday 01 Jan 2020
Thursday 02 Jan 2020
Friday 03 Jan 2020
Saturday 04 Jan 2020
Sunday 05 Jan 2020
Monday 06 Jan 2020
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020
Wednesday 08 Jan 2020
Thursday 09 Jan 2020
Friday 10 Jan 2020
Saturday 11 Jan 2020
Sunday 12 Jan 2020
Monday 13 Jan 2020
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020
Subscribe via iCal